NIVA Women’s Cup

NIVA Cup 2017 Women’s Group A

Group A Won Points + Points – Points +/-
Group A:
Fire Blades
: Won:
0
Points +:
0
Points -:
0
Points +/-:
0
Group A:
NI Y
: Won:
0
Points +:
0
Points -:
0
Points +/-:
0
Group A:
UUC
: Won:
0
Points +:
0
Points -:
0
Points +/-:
0
Group A:
Aztecs Eagles
: Won:
0
Points +:
0
Points -:
0
Points +/-:
0

NIVA Cup 2017 Women’s Group B

Group B Won Points + Points – Points +/-
Group B:
Queens
: Won:
0
Points +:
0
Points -:
0
Points +/-:
0
Group B:
Blaze
: Won:
0
Points +:
0
Points -:
0
Points +/-:
0
Group B:
NI Y
: Won:
0
Points +:
0
Points -:
0
Points +/-:
0
Group B: : Won: Points +: Points -: Points +/-:

Women’s Cup 2017 Schedule

Court 1 Team 1 Team 2 Referee Court 2 Team 1 Team 2 Referee
Court 1:
Game 1
: Team 1:
Fire Blades
:
VS
Team 2:
NI Y
:
VS
Referee:
UUC
: : Court 2:
Game 1
: Team 1:
Queens
:
VS
Team 2:
NI Y
:
VS
Referee:
Blaze
Court 1:
Game 2
: Team 1:
UUC
:
VS
Team 2:
Aztecs
:
VS
Referee:
Fire Blades
: : Court 2:
Game 2
: Team 1:
Blaze
:
VS
Team 2:
NI Y
:
VS
Referee:
Queens
Court 1:
Game 3
: Team 1:
Fire Blades
:
VS
Team 2:
UUC
:
VS
Referee:
Aztecs
: : Court 2:
Game 3
: Team 1:
Queens
:
VS
Team 2:
Blaze
:
VS
Referee:
NI Y
Court 1:
Game 4
: Team 1:
NI Y
:
VS
Team 2:
Aztecs
:
VS
Referee:
Fire Blades
: : Court 2:
Game 4
: Team 1:
NI Y
:
VS
Team 2:
Queens
:
VS
Referee:
Blaze
Court 1:
Game 5
: Team 1:
Fire Blades
:
VS
Team 2:
Aztecs
:
VS
Referee:
UUC
: : Court 2:
Game 5
: Team 1:
NI Y
:
VS
Team 2:
Blaze
:
VS
Referee:
Queens
Court 1:
Game 6
: Team 1:
NI Y
:
VS
Team 2:
UUC
:
VS
Referee:
Aztecs
: : Court 2:
Game 6
: Team 1:
Blaze
:
VS
Team 2:
Queens
:
VS
Referee:
NI Y

Women’s Cup 2017 Schedule

Court 1 Team 1 Team 2 Referee Court 2 Team 1 Team 2 Referee
Court 1:
Game 1
: Team 1:
Fire Blades
:
VS
Team 2:
NI Y
:
VS
Referee:
UUC
: : Court 2:
Game 1
: Team 1:
Queens
:
VS
Team 2:
NI Y
:
VS
Referee:
Blaze
Court 1:
Game 2
: Team 1:
UUC
:
VS
Team 2:
Aztecs
:
VS
Referee:
Fire Blades
: : Court 2:
Game 2
: Team 1:
Blaze
:
VS
Team 2:
NI Y
:
VS
Referee:
Queens
Court 1:
Game 3
: Team 1:
Fire Blades
:
VS
Team 2:
UUC
:
VS
Referee:
Aztecs
: : Court 2:
Game 3
: Team 1:
Queens
:
VS
Team 2:
Blaze
:
VS
Referee:
NI Y
Court 1:
Game 4
: Team 1:
NI Y
:
VS
Team 2:
Aztecs
:
VS
Referee:
Fire Blades
: : Court 2:
Game 4
: Team 1:
NI Y
:
VS
Team 2:
Queens
:
VS
Referee:
Blaze
Court 1:
Game 5
: Team 1:
Fire Blades
:
VS
Team 2:
Aztecs
:
VS
Referee:
UUC
: : Court 2:
Game 5
: Team 1:
NI Y
:
VS
Team 2:
Blaze
:
VS
Referee:
Queens
Court 1:
Game 6
: Team 1:
NI Y
:
VS
Team 2:
UUC
:
VS
Referee:
Aztecs
: : Court 2:
Game 6
: Team 1:
Blaze
:
VS
Team 2:
Queens
:
VS
Referee:
NI Y

Cup Bracket

Semi-Final Final
Winner Group A  
 
 
 
Runner Up Group B
 
Winner Group B
 
 
 
Runner Up Group A
Semi-Final Final Semi-Final
Winner Group A   Winner Group B
     
 
 
Runner Up Group B   Runner Up Group A

Plate Bracket

Prelim Semi-Final Fnal
3rd Group B    
 
 
 
4th Group A
   
   
 
Loser Cup Semi 1
 
 
 
 
 
Loser Cup Semi 2
 
 
   
   
 
3rd Group A
 
 
Prelim Semi-Final Fnal Semi-Final Prelim
3rd Group B        
   
  Loser Cup Semi 2
   
4th Group A    
     
     
     
Loser Cup Semi 1 3rd Group A
   
   

Please find a Downloadable and Printable version here

Editor's choice
St. Patricks Weekend, Celtic Nations
St. Patricks Weekend, Celtic Nations
Sports Awards